HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Infractions

All about Lothere

Female
 
Number of posts :
200
 
Birthday :
1994-10-05
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
Um, let's think about this...
 
Nickname :
Lothere (duh)
 
Hobbies :
Computers, reading, violin, avoiding chores, etc.
 
Registration date :
2008-01-25
 
Lothere
Lothere
Rank: The Cheerful Beta
The Cheerful Beta
Lothere friends
Pete993
Pete993

Offline Offline
See all friends (1)